Preliminary Performance Schedule

Preliminary Performance Schedule

November 7-10, 2012

Lucas Oil Stadium

500 South Capitol Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46225
 
More information about the Lucas Oil Stadium.


 Daily Schedule
 Indianapolis Area Map 
 Driving Directions

Preliminary Performance Schedule (UPDATED as of 11/4/12)

Thursday, November 8, 2012

11:15 a.m. - Indian Hill H.S., OH
11:30 a.m. - Pulaski County H.S., KY
11:45 a.m. - Ada H.S., OH
12:00 p.m. - Stebbins H.S., OH
12:15 p.m. - Shortridge Magnet H.S., IN
12:30 p.m. - Edgewood H.S., OH
12:45 p.m. - Talawanda H.S., OH
1:00 p.m. - Goshen H.S., IN
1:15 p.m. - Marietta H.S., OH

1:45 p.m. - Meade County H.S., KY
2:00 p.m. - East Clinton H.S., OH
2:15 p.m. - Forest Park Jr./Sr. H.S., IN
2:30 p.m. - North Hardin H.S., KY
2:45 p.m. - Bourbon County H.S., KY
3:00 p.m. - Northmont H.S., OH
3:15 p.m. - Bellbrook H.S., OH
3:30 p.m. - Centerville H.S., OH
3:45 p.m. - Union H.S., OK
4:00 p.m. - Springs Valley H.S., IN
4:15 p.m. - Franklin H.S., TN
4:30 p.m. - Bridgewater-Raritan H.S., NJ
4:45 p.m. - Exhibition: Tennessee State Univ. Aristocrat of Bands

5:45 p.m. - Ronald Reagan H.S., TX
6:00 p.m. - Lakeland H.S., MI
6:15 p.m. - Kennesaw Mountain H.S., GA
6:30 p.m. - Annapolis Area Christian School, MD
6:45 p.m. - Western H.S., IN
7:00 p.m. - Plymouth Canton Educational Park, MI
7:15 p.m. - William Mason H.S., OH
7:30 p.m. - Ben Davis H.S., IN
7:45 p.m. - Center Grove H.S., IN
8:00 p.m. - Avon H.S., IN

8:30 p.m. - Carmel H.S., IN
8:45 p.m. - Grant H.S., MI
9:00 p.m. - Lafayette H.S., LA
9:15 p.m. - Greenwood Community H.S., IN
9:30 p.m. - Lawrence Central H.S., IN
9:45 p.m. - Logan Elm H.S., OH
10:00 p.m. - Southmoore H.S., OK
10:15 p.m. - Western Brown H.S., OH
10:30 p.m. - Edmond Memorial H.S., OK
10:45 p.m. - Central Crossing H.S., OH
11:00 p.m. - DeSoto Central H.S., MS
11:15 p.m. - Blackhawk H.S., PA

Friday, November 9, 2012

8:15 a.m. - Panther Creek H.S., NC
8:30 a.m. - Twin Valley South H.S., OH
8:45 a.m. - New Philadelphia H.S., OH
9:00 a.m. - Godwin Heights H.S., MI
9:15 a.m. - Lancaster H.S., NY
9:30 a.m. - Cape Fear H.S., NC
9:45 a.m. - Tarpon Springs H.S., FL
10:00 a.m. - Bellevue West H.S., NE
10:15 a.m. - James Bowie H.S., TX
10:30 a.m. - George Walton H.S., GA

11:00 a.m. - Stillwater H.S., OK
11:15 a.m. - Hillsborough H.S., NJ
11:30 a.m. - Limestone Community H.S., IL
11:45 a.m. - North Laurel H.S., KY
12:00 p.m. - Carlisle H.S., OH
12:15 p.m. - La Salle H.S., OH
12:30 p.m. - Central Hardin H.S., KY
12:45 p.m. - Nation Ford H.S., SC
1:00 p.m. - Victor J. Andrew H.S., IL
1:15 p.m. - Brunswick H.S., OH
1:30 p.m. - Monrovia H.S., IN
1:45 p.m. - South Point H.S., OH
2:00 p.m. - Exhibition: Western Carolina University Marching Band

2:45 p.m. - O'Fallon Township H.S., IL
3:00 p.m. - Murphysboro H.S., IL
3:15 p.m. - Jenison H.S., MI
3:30 p.m. - Ravenwood H.S., TN
3:45 p.m. - Walled Lake Central H.S., MI
4:00 p.m. - Brentwood H.S., TN
4:15 p.m. - Lake Park H.S., IL
4:30 p.m. - Bishop Fenwick H.S., OH
4:45 p.m. - Harrisburg H.S., AR
5:00 p.m. - Grant County H.S., KY
5:15 p.m. - Marian Catholic H.S., IL

5:45 p.m. - Broken Arrow H.S., OK
6:00 p.m. - Rockford H.S., MI
6:15 p.m. - Avon H.S., OH
6:30 p.m. - Archbishop Alter H.S., OH
6:45 p.m. - Waukesha North H.S., WI
7:00 p.m. - Norton H.S., OH
7:15 p.m. - Lake Central H.S., IN
7:30 p.m. - Daviess County H.S., KY
7:45 p.m. - Carroll H.S., OH
8:00 p.m. - Cary Senior H.S., NC
8:15 p.m. - Greendale H.S., WI
8:30 p.m. - Exhibition: Murray State University Marching Band

hr-line